Contact

Organizing Secreteriat
Z. Metin ATES
Word Traditional Archery Federation
Mobile (Whatsapp): +90 532 766 9691
Mail: kemankes@kemankes.com
Web: www.turkisharchery.com



People in charge for Festival

NAME AND SURNAME GSM E-MAIL FESTIVAL DUTIES
İbrahim ULUSOY +90.530.6553567 ulusoyibrahim@mynet.com General Coordinator
Naci KAZAN +90.532.4015809 nacikazan@gmail.com Festival Coordinator of Local
Ahmet IŞIKLI +90.506.2401699 elifsuferdaada3155@hotmail.com Group Manager
Serkan KARAALİ +90.532.7317794 karaali-01@hotmail.com Group Manager
Mustafa EROĞLU +90.532.7221633 cinekop01@gmail.com Horse Care, Court Management
İzzet SARIKAYA +90.505.3166055 izzet_sarikaya@hotmail.com Welcoming & Translation
Emin DALAK  +90.505.2922873 emindalak@gmail.com Welcoming & Translation
Ertuğ DURUKAN +90.505.6880138 ertugdurukan@gmail.com Transfers
Mehmet ÇÖZERİ +90.534.4369301 karadere2001@hotmail.com Transfers & Award Ceremony
Hasan Cerit +90.541.2610505 cerithasan1@hotmail.com Welcome Reception - Competitions
Barış Cem ÖZDOĞAN +90.505.3453196 bcemozdogan@hotmail.com Press & PR
Hakan ÜSTÜN +90.507.5175977 hakanustun_80@hotmail.com Press
Cüneyt DÖNMEZ +90.553.3569845 donmezcuneyt@hotmail.com Security
Muzaffer AĞIRMAN +90.536.8222409 muzafferagirman@gmail.com Horseback Demonstrations
Aydın ŞİMŞEK +90.505.6970232 aydinsimsek0106@hotmail.com PR - Catering
Cumali ASLAN +90.505.6917372 cumaliaslan61@hotmail.com Handcraft Exhibition
 Levent TURAN +90.506.5826454 leventturan70@gmail.com Court Planing – Tents -  Handcraft Exhibition
Nihat ALTINAY +90.505.7153816 nihataltinay@gmail.com Handcraft Exhibition – NGO Representation
Etem BOZKOYUN +90.535.3054250 etembozkoyun@gmail.com Award Ceremony
Alaattin DENİZ +90.505.2586488 denizalaaddin@hotmail.com Lunch & Dinner
Fatma Leyla ÇEZİK +90.530.6072552 leyla_altay@hotmail.com.tr Medics
Erhan KARİP +90.553.1134981 erhan.karip@gmail.com Food Court -  Handcraft Exhibition
Erhan UZMAN +90.542.3114001 erhan_uzman@hotmail.com Accommodation – Welcoming - NGO Representation